Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,116
2,116 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,116 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 552 - Immediate Available: 552 $25.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 4,592 - Immediate Available: 4,592 $27.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 372 - Immediate Available: 372 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 184 - Immediate Available: 184 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 108 - Immediate Available: 108 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 384 - Immediate Available: 384 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 312 - Immediate Available: 312 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 125 - Immediate Available: 125 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 183 - Immediate Available: 183 $33.33000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 3,607 - Immediate Available: 3,607 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 1,321 - Immediate Available: 1,321 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 693 - Immediate Available: 693 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 509 - Immediate Available: 509 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 1,261 - Immediate Available: 1,261 $37.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 135 - Immediate Available: 135 $37.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 820 - Immediate Available: 820 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 375 - Immediate Available: 375 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 259 - Immediate Available: 259 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1,179 - Immediate Available: 1,179 $39.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 135 - Immediate Available: 135 $39.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 683 - Immediate Available: 683 $40.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 1,815 - Immediate Available: 1,815 $44.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 291 - Immediate Available: 291 $45.88000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 604 - Immediate Available: 604 $48.75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 296 - Immediate Available: 296 $48.75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:51:23 8/19/2019