USD
Favorite

Photo Not Available
IMC-751-SST
Price & Procurement
50 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 1
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 206.25000 $206.25

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

IMC-751-SST

Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1229-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number IMC-751-SST
Copy  
Description IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Series iMcV
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Type Managed
Configuration Modular - Card
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT, SNMP Manageable
Distance 20km
MTU -
Voltage - Input -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type Rack Mount
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 50°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1165-1229
850-15633
850-15633-ND
BB-850-15633