Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 76
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

12:04:25 3/30/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 55.69000 55.69
10 47.41000 474.10
25 42.84000 1,071.00
100 40.69800 4,069.80
250 37.98480 9,496.20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback